Boys 9's (2010)

Group E

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. NFDP - ATPP 7 7 0 0 34 - 2 (32) 21
2. Sporting CP Soccer Academy 7 6 0 1 31 - 5 (26) 18
3. Turf City 7 5 0 2 21 - 4 (17) 15
4. Aksil 7 3 0 4 16 - 12 (4) 9
5. Tai Tam Tigers 7 3 0 4 11 - 17 (-6) 9
6. British Football Academy 7 2 0 5 9 - 27 (-18) 6
7. Coerver Coaching B 7 1 1 5 5 - 28 (-23) 4
8. JSSL FC 5 7 0 1 6 2 - 34 (-32) 1
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
19041406 Fri 19/04 11:55 Fri 19/04 Arena 1 British Football Academy 3 - 1 JSSL FC 5      
19041606 Fri 19/04 11:55 Fri 19/04 Arena 3 Sporting CP...cer Academy 2 - 1 Tai Tam Tigers      
19041700 Fri 19/04 11:55 Fri 19/04 Arena 4 Coerver Coaching B 0 - 7 NFDP - ATPP      
19041506 Fri 19/04 11:55 Fri 19/04 Arena 2 Turf City 2 - 0 Aksil      
19041511 Fri 19/04 14:00 Fri 19/04 Arena 2 NFDP - ATPP 6 - 1 British Football Academy      
19041411 Fri 19/04 14:00 Fri 19/04 Arena 1 Sporting CP...cer Academy 1 - 0 Turf City      
19041611 Fri 19/04 14:00 Fri 19/04 Arena 3 Coerver Coaching B 0 - 4 Aksil      
19041701 Fri 19/04 14:00 Fri 19/04 Arena 4 Tai Tam Tigers 3 - 0 JSSL FC 5      
19041515 Fri 19/04 15:40 Fri 19/04 Arena 2 JSSL FC 5 1 - 1 Coerver Coaching B      
19041704 Fri 19/04 15:40 Fri 19/04 Arena 4 Aksil 2 - 0 British Football Academy      
19041615 Fri 19/04 15:40 Fri 19/04 Arena 3 Tai Tam Tigers 0 - 4 Turf City      
19041415 Fri 19/04 15:40 Fri 19/04 Arena 1 NFDP - ATPP 2 - 0 Sporting CP...cer Academy      
20041603 Sat 20/04 11:05 Sat 20/04 Arena 3 Turf City 0 - 3 NFDP - ATPP      
20041503 Sat 20/04 11:05 Sat 20/04 Arena 2 British Football Academy 1 - 4 Tai Tam Tigers      
20041403 Sat 20/04 11:05 Sat 20/04 Arena 1 JSSL FC 5 0 - 7 Aksil      
20041700 Sat 20/04 11:05 Sat 20/04 Arena 4 Coerver Coaching B 0 - 9 Sporting CP...cer Academy      
20041407 Sat 20/04 12:45 Sat 20/04 Arena 1 Aksil 1 - 3 Tai Tam Tigers      
20041607 Sat 20/04 12:45 Sat 20/04 Arena 3 Turf City 4 - 0 Coerver Coaching B      
20041507 Sat 20/04 12:45 Sat 20/04 Arena 2 British Football Academy 1 - 8 Sporting CP...cer Academy      
20041701 Sat 20/04 12:45 Sat 20/04 Arena 4 JSSL FC 5 0 - 4 NFDP - ATPP      
20041704 Sat 20/04 14:25 Sat 20/04 Arena 4 Aksil 1 - 2 Sporting CP...cer Academy      
20041411 Sat 20/04 14:25 Sat 20/04 Arena 1 Tai Tam Tigers 0 - 7 NFDP - ATPP      
20041611 Sat 20/04 14:25 Sat 20/04 Arena 3 Coerver Coaching B 2 - 3 British Football Academy      
20041511 Sat 20/04 14:25 Sat 20/04 Arena 2 JSSL FC 5 0 - 7 Turf City      
20041414 Sat 20/04 15:40 Sat 20/04 Arena 1 Sporting CP...cer Academy 9 - 0 JSSL FC 5      
20041613 Sat 20/04 15:40 Sat 20/04 Arena 3 Tai Tam Tigers 0 - 2 Coerver Coaching B      
20041705 Sat 20/04 15:40 Sat 20/04 Arena 4 Turf City 4 - 0 British Football Academy      
20041514 Sat 20/04 15:40 Sat 20/04 Arena 2 NFDP - ATPP 5 - 1 Aksil