Boys 9's (2010)

Group B

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Goal difference
  3. Scored goals
  4. Points (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  6. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  LFA 6 6 0 0 32 - 1 (31) 18
2. GFA B9 6 5 0 1 22 - 5 (17) 15
3. Yue Ye FC 6 3 1 2 19 - 8 (11) 10
4. Barca Academy SG 6 2 1 3 10 - 20 (-10) 7
5. JSSL FC 2 6 1 2 3 4 - 18 (-14) 5
  Stingers FC 6 1 1 4 8 - 17 (-9) 4
7. Kowloon Cricket Club 6 0 1 5 4 - 30 (-26) 1
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
19041400 Fri 19/04 09:25 Fri 19/04 Arena 1 GFA B9 5 - 0 Stingers FC      
19041500 Fri 19/04 09:25 Fri 19/04 Arena 2 LFA 7 - 0 Kowloon Cricket Club      
19041600 Fri 19/04 09:25 Fri 19/04 Arena 3 Barca Academy SG 1 - 8 Yue Ye FC      
19041602 Fri 19/04 10:15 Fri 19/04 Arena 3 LFA 8 - 0 Barca Academy SG      
19041502 Fri 19/04 10:15 Fri 19/04 Arena 2 Kowloon Cricket Club 3 - 3 Stingers FC      
19041402 Fri 19/04 10:15 Fri 19/04 Arena 1 JSSL FC 2 0 - 6 GFA B9      
19041404 Fri 19/04 11:05 Fri 19/04 Arena 1 Stingers FC 2 - 4 Yue Ye FC      
19041604 Fri 19/04 11:05 Fri 19/04 Arena 3 GFA B9 8 - 0 Kowloon Cricket Club      
19041504 Fri 19/04 11:05 Fri 19/04 Arena 2 Barca Academy SG 2 - 2 JSSL FC 2      
19041608 Fri 19/04 12:45 Fri 19/04 Arena 3 JSSL FC 2 0 - 7 LFA      
19041508 Fri 19/04 12:45 Fri 19/04 Arena 2 Kowloon Cricket Club 0 - 5 Barca Academy SG      
19041408 Fri 19/04 12:45 Fri 19/04 Arena 1 Yue Ye FC 1 - 2 GFA B9      
20041400 Sat 20/04 09:50 Sat 20/04 Arena 1 JSSL FC 2 0 - 0 Yue Ye FC      
20041600 Sat 20/04 09:50 Sat 20/04 Arena 3 Barca Academy SG 0 - 1 GFA B9      
20041500 Sat 20/04 09:50 Sat 20/04 Arena 2 LFA 3 - 0 Stingers FC      
20041604 Sat 20/04 11:30 Sat 20/04 Arena 3 Stingers FC 2 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
20041504 Sat 20/04 11:30 Sat 20/04 Arena 2 GFA B9 0 - 4 LFA      
20041404 Sat 20/04 11:30 Sat 20/04 Arena 1 Yue Ye FC 5 - 0 Kowloon Cricket Club      
20041508 Sat 20/04 13:10 Sat 20/04 Arena 2 Stingers FC 1 - 2 Barca Academy SG      
20041608 Sat 20/04 13:10 Sat 20/04 Arena 3 Yue Ye FC 1 - 3 LFA      
20041408 Sat 20/04 13:10 Sat 20/04 Arena 1 Kowloon Cricket Club 1 - 2 JSSL FC 2