Registration Fee:
All teams payed
Some teams payed
No fees payed

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category Payment status
AC Academy Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
AC Academy Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Bedok DC) Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Bedok DC) Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Farrer Park DC) Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Farrer Park DC) Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Farrer Park DC) Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Jurong West DC) Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Jurong West DC) Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Serangoon DC) Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Serangoon DC) Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Toa Payoh DC) Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Woodlands DC) Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Adventure Sports Academy Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Afza United U9 Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Afza United U10 Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Afza United U12 Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
AIS Sharks Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Akademi Persib Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Aksil Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Aksil Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Aksil Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Aksil Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Aksil Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Aksil Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Aksil Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Aksil Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Aksil Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Al Azhar FC Indonesia Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Albirex Singapore Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
Albirex Singapore Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Albirex Singapore Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Amanecer FC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Girls 10’s (2009) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Girls 12’s (2007) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Girls 14’s (2005) All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Girls 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Arsenal FC Pro Academy Boys U16s All teams payed
Asia Football School Indonesia Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Asia Football School Indonesia Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Asia Football School Indonesia Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Asiana Soccer School Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Asiana Soccer School Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Girls 10’s (2009) All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Girls 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Girls 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Asiop Apacinti Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
ASSBI Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Assumption Soccer FC Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Assumption Soccer FC Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Assumption Soccer FC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
ATBTR Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
At Hulu Langat Cougars Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
At Hulu Langat Panthers Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Atletico De Madrid Pro Academy Boys U16s All teams payed
Atletico De Madrid Pro Academy Girls U16s All teams payed
Bali Soccer Club Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Bangalore Football Lead Academy Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Bangkok United Pro Academy Boys U16s All teams payed
Barca Academy SG Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Barca Academy SG Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Barca Academy SG Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Barcelona CF Pro Academy Girls U16s All teams payed
Beach Hut Girls Philippines Girls 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Beach Hut Girls Philippines Girls 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Bina Taruna FC Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Bina Taruna FC Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Bintang Garuda Soccer Skills Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Black Panthers FC Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Borussia Academy Singapore Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
Borussia Academy Singapore Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Borussia Academy Singapore Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Borussia Academy Singapore Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Brazilian Football Academy Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Brazilian Football Academy Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Brazilian Football Academy Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
British Football Academy Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
British Football Academy Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
British Football Academy Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Can You Kick It Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Chelsea FC IDC Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Chelsea FC IDC Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Chelsea FC IDC Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Chelsea FC IDC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Chelsea FC IDC Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Chelsea FC IDC Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Chonburi FC Pro Academy Girls U16s All teams payed
CJ Academy (Mu Tahan) Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Girls 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Comets Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
CUFA Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
CUFA Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Darren Stewart Academy Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Destiny Football Development Centre Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Dragon Force Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Dragon Force Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Elite Soccer School Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
ESA Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
ESA Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
ESA Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
ESA Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
ESA Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
ESA Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
ESA Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
ESA Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
ESA Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
ESG Football Academy Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Eurasia FC Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
FC Bangkok Mane Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
FC Bangkok Kane Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
FC Bangkok Ronaldo Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
FC Bangkok Messi Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
FC Bangkok Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
FC Bangkok Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
FC Djursholm Girls 12’s (2007) All teams payed
FC Kuala Lumpur Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
FC Kuala Lumpur Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
FC Kuala Lumpur Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
FC Kuala Lumpur Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
FC Kuala Lumpur Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
FC Putra Daerah Nasional Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
FIFA Farmel Red Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
FIFA Farmel Blue Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
FIFA Farmel Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
FIFA Farmel Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
FIFA Farmel Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Fortal Sports Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Fulham FC Pro Academy Boys U16s All teams payed
Garuda FC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Garuda FC Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
GFA B8 Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
GFA B9 Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
GFA B10 Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
GFA B11 Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
GFA B12 Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
GFA B13 Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
GFA B14 Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
GFA B15 Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
GFA G10 Girls 10’s (2009) All teams payed
Gold Coast Football Academy Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Gold Coast Football Academy Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Gold Coast Football Academy my Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Gold Coast Football Academy Girls 14’s (2005) All teams payed
GSA Singapore Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
GSA Singapore Girls 16’s (2003) All teams payed
HKJFL Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
HKJFL Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
HKJFL Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Hong Kong Dragons FC Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Hong Kong Dragons FC Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Hong Kong Dragons FC Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Hong Kong Dragons FC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
iKicker Football Club Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Ilios Sports Football Academy Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Indonesia Eagles Soccer School Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Indonesia Eagles Soccer School Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Indonesia Rising Star Soccer School Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Indonesia Rising Star Soccer School Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Indonesia Rising Star Soccer School Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Girls Girls 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Jakarta Soccer League Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Japan Society Select Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Japan Society Select Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Java FC Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
Java FC Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Java FC Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Java Soccer Academy Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
Java Soccer Academy Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Java Soccer Academy Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Java Soccer Academy Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
JDT Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
JF Schools Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
JKYS Indonesia Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
JKYS Indonesia Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
JKYS Indonesia Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Johor Darul Takzim Pro Academy Boys U16s All teams payed
JSSL FC Pro Academy Boys U16s All teams payed
JSSL FC Pro Academy Girls U16s All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Girls 10’s (2009) All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Girls 12’s (2007) All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Girls 14’s (2005) All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Girls 12’s (2007) All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Girls 14’s (2005) All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
JSSL FC 5 Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
JSSL FC 5 Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
JSSL FC 5 Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
JSSL FC 5 Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
JSSL FC 5 Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
JSSL FC 6 Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
JSSL FC 6 Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
JSSL FC 6 Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
JSSL FC 7 Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
JSSL FC 7 Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
JSSL FC 8 Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
JSSL FC 8 Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
JSSL FC 9 Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
JSSL FC 9 Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Juventus Shanghai Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
KL All Stars Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
KL Dragons Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
KL United Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
KLYS Girls 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Kowloon Cricket Club Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Kowloon Cricket Club Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Lee Man Football Club Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Lee Man Football Club Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Lee Man Football Club Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Lestari Junior FC Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
LFA Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
LFA Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
LFA Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
LFA Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
LFA Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
LFA Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
LFA Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
LFA Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
LFA Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
LFA Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
LFA LFA Girls 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Liverpool FC Pro Academy Girls U16s All teams payed
Looop Rising Sun Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Makati FC Girls 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Malva FC Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Malva FC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Medan Young Boys Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Medan Young Boys Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
MFA Taipei Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
MFA Taipei Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
MFA Taipei Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
MLFA Girls 14’s (2005) All teams payed
MYSS Soccer Club Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
MYSS Soccer Club Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
MYSS Soccer Club Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
NFDP - ATBTR Hawks Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
NFDP - ATBTR Eagles Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
NFDP - ATPP Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
NFDP - ATPP Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
NFDP - ATPP Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
NFDP - ATPP Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
NHJS Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
NHJS Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
OAZ Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Okinawa International Soccer Academy Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Panthera Football Club Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Penang Soccer FC Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
Penang Soccer FC Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Penang Soccer FC Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Perfect Skill Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Persib Bandung Pro Academy Boys U16s All teams payed
Perth Glory Pro Academy Boys U16s All teams payed
PFA Bangkok Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
PFA Bangkok Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
PFA Bangkok Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
PFA Bangkok Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
PFA Bangkok Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
PFA Bangkok Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Phuket Soccer FC Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
Phuket Soccer FC Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Phuket Soccer FC Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Pig Army FC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
PKFC Soccer School Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Pro Direct Academy Indonesia Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Pro Direct Academy Indonesia Girls Girls 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Royal Selangor Club Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Royal Selangor Club Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Royal Selangor Club Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Royal Selangor Club Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Russian Junior Sports Academy Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
Russian Junior Sports Academy Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Russian Junior Sports Academy Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Russian Junior Sports Academy Girls 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Saints Academy Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Samutprakarn FC Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Samutprakarn FC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Samutprakarn FC Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
SBAI Garuda Jaya Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Sekolah Cikal Cilandak Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Shoot FA Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Shoot FA Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Singapore Lions Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Singapore Soccer Club Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
Singapore Soccer Club Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Singapore Sports School Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
SMSA Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
SMSA Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
SMSA Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
SMSA Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
SMSA Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Soccer Experience Boys 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Soccer for Friends Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
South Tangerang City Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
SSCA Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
SSCA Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
SSCA Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
SSCA Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
SSCA Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
SSCA Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
SSCA Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
SSCA Boys 14’s (2005) All teams payed
SS Junior Academy Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
SS Junior Academy Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
SS Junior Academy Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Stamford Lions Girls 16’s (2003) All teams payed
Stingers FC Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Stingers FC Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Stingers FC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Taipei FC Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Taipei FC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Boys 13’s (2006) All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Girls 10’s (2009) All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Girls 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Girls 14’s (2005) All teams payed
TSV Pattensen von 1890 e.V. Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
TSV Pattensen von 1890 e.V. Boys 15’s (2004) All teams payed
Turf City Boys 8's (2011) All teams payed
Turf City Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed
Turf City Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Turf City Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Turf City Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Urawa Reds Pro Academy Boys U16s All teams payed
Valencia CF Pro Academy Boys U16s All teams payed
Valencia CF Pro Academy Girls U16s All teams payed
Washington Elementary School (TWC) Boys 11’s (2008) All teams payed
Weise FC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Yoan FC Boys 12’s (2007) All teams payed
Young Warrior FA Boys 10's (2009) All teams payed
Youth Football Home Girls 14’s (2005) All teams payed
Yue Ye FC Boys 9's (2010) All teams payed

Gold Sponsors

Our Partners