Registration Fee:
All teams payed
Some teams payed
No fees payed

List of registered teams

Club Category Team name Payment status
AC Academy Boys 13’s (2006) AC Academy All teams payed
AC Academy Boys 14’s (2005) AC Academy All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Bedok DC) Boys 10's (2009) Active SG (AFA Bedok DC) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Bedok DC) Boys 12’s (2007) Active SG (AFA Bedok DC) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Farrer Park DC) Boys 13’s (2006) Active SG (AFA Farrer Park DC) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Farrer Park DC) Boys 14’s (2005) Active SG (AFA Farrer Park DC) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Farrer Park DC) Boys 15’s (2004) Active SG (AFA Farrer Park DC) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Jurong West DC) Boys 10's (2009) Active SG (AFA Jurong West DC) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Jurong West DC) Boys 12’s (2007) Active SG (AFA Jurong West DC) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Serangoon DC) Boys 10's (2009) Active SG (AFA Serangoon DC) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Serangoon DC) Boys 12’s (2007) Active SG (AFA Serangoon DC) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Toa Payoh DC) Boys 12’s (2007) Active SG (AFA Toa Payoh DC) All teams payed
Active SG (AFA Woodlands DC) Boys 12’s (2007) Active SG (AFA Woodlands DC) All teams payed
Adventure Sports Academy Boys 11’s (2008) Adventure Sports Academy All teams payed
Afza United Boys 9's (2010) Afza United U9 All teams payed
Afza United Boys 10's (2009) Afza United U10 All teams payed
Afza United Boys 12’s (2007) Afza United U12 All teams payed
AIS Sharks Boys 16’s (2003) AIS Sharks All teams payed
Akademi Persib Boys 13’s (2006) Akademi Persib All teams payed
Aksil Boys 9's (2010) Aksil All teams payed
Aksil Boys 10's (2009) Aksil A All teams payed
Aksil Boys 10's (2009) Aksil B All teams payed
Aksil Boys 11’s (2008) Aksil A All teams payed
Aksil Boys 11’s (2008) Aksil B All teams payed
Aksil Boys 12’s (2007) Aksil All teams payed
Aksil Boys 13’s (2006) Aksil All teams payed
Aksil Boys 14’s (2005) Aksil All teams payed
Aksil Boys 16’s (2003) Aksil All teams payed
Al Azhar FC Indonesia Boys 16’s (2003) Al Azhar FC Indonesia All teams payed
Albirex Singapore Boys 8's (2011) Albirex Singapore All teams payed
Albirex Singapore Boys 10's (2009) Albirex Singapore All teams payed
Albirex Singapore Boys 12’s (2007) Albirex Singapore All teams payed
Amanecer FC Boys 12’s (2007) Amanecer FC All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 8's (2011) ANZA Soccer All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 9's (2010) ANZA Soccer All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 10's (2009) ANZA Soccer All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 11’s (2008) ANZA Soccer All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 12’s (2007) ANZA Soccer A All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 12’s (2007) ANZA Soccer B All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 13’s (2006) ANZA Soccer All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 14’s (2005) ANZA Soccer All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 15’s (2004) ANZA Soccer All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 16’s (2003) ANZA Soccer B All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Boys 16’s (2003) ANZA Soccer A All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Girls 10’s (2009) ANZA Soccer All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Girls 12’s (2007) ANZA Soccer All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Girls 14’s (2005) ANZA Soccer All teams payed
ANZA Soccer Girls 16’s (2003) ANZA Soccer All teams payed
Arsenal FC Pro Academy Boys U16s Arsenal FC All teams payed
Asia Football School Indonesia Boys 12’s (2007) Asia Football School Indonesia All teams payed
Asia Football School Indonesia Boys 13’s (2006) Asia Football School Indonesia All teams payed
Asia Football School Indonesia Boys 14’s (2005) Asia Football School Indonesia All teams payed
Asiana Soccer School Boys 10's (2009) Asiana Soccer School All teams payed
Asiana Soccer School Boys 11’s (2008) Asiana Soccer School All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 8's (2011) Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 9's (2010) Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 10's (2009) Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK A All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 10's (2009) Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK B All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 11’s (2008) Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK A All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 11’s (2008) Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK B All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 12’s (2007) Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK A All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Boys 12’s (2007) Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK B All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Girls 10’s (2009) Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Girls 12’s (2007) Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK All teams payed
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Girls 14’s (2005) Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK All teams payed
Asiop Apacinti Boys 13’s (2006) Asiop Apacinti All teams payed
ASSBI Boys 13’s (2006) ASSBI All teams payed
Assumption Soccer FC Boys 9's (2010) Assumption Soccer FC All teams payed
Assumption Soccer FC Boys 11’s (2008) Assumption Soccer FC All teams payed
Assumption Soccer FC Boys 12’s (2007) Assumption Soccer FC All teams payed
ATBTR Boys 10's (2009) ATBTR All teams payed
At Hulu Langat Boys 11’s (2008) At Hulu Langat Cougars All teams payed
At Hulu Langat Boys 11’s (2008) At Hulu Langat Panthers B All teams payed
Atletico De Madrid Pro Academy Boys U16s Atletico De Madrid All teams payed
Atletico De Madrid Pro Academy Girls U16s Atletico De Madrid All teams payed
Bali Soccer Club Boys 10's (2009) Bali Soccer Club All teams payed
Bangalore Football Lead Academy Boys 13’s (2006) Bangalore Football Lead Academy All teams payed
Bangkok United Pro Academy Boys U16s Bangkok United All teams payed
Barca Academy SG Boys 9's (2010) Barca Academy SG All teams payed
Barca Academy SG Boys 11’s (2008) Barca Academy SG All teams payed
Barca Academy SG Boys 16’s (2003) Barca Academy SG All teams payed
Barcelona CF Pro Academy Girls U16s Barcelona CF All teams payed
Beach Hut Girls Philippines Girls 12’s (2007) Beach Hut Girls Philippines All teams payed
Beach Hut Girls Philippines Girls 16’s (2003) Beach Hut Girls Philippines All teams payed
Bina Taruna FC Boys 9's (2010) Bina Taruna FC All teams payed
Bina Taruna FC Boys 10's (2009) Bina Taruna FC All teams payed
Bintang Garuda Soccer Skills Boys 12’s (2007) Bintang Garuda Soccer Skills All teams payed
Black Panthers FC Boys 9's (2010) Black Panthers FC All teams payed
Borussia Academy Singapore Boys 8's (2011) Borussia Academy Singapore All teams payed
Borussia Academy Singapore Boys 10's (2009) Borussia Academy Singapore All teams payed
Borussia Academy Singapore Boys 11’s (2008) Borussia Academy Singapore All teams payed
Borussia Academy Singapore Boys 13’s (2006) Borussia Academy Singapore All teams payed
Brazilian Football Academy Boys 9's (2010) Brazilian Football Academy All teams payed
Brazilian Football Academy Boys 11’s (2008) Brazilian Football Academy All teams payed
Brazilian Football Academy Boys 12’s (2007) Brazilian Football Academy All teams payed
British Football Academy Boys 9's (2010) British Football Academy All teams payed
British Football Academy Boys 10's (2009) British Football Academy All teams payed
British Football Academy Boys 12’s (2007) British Football Academy All teams payed
Can You Kick It Boys 9's (2010) Can You Kick It All teams payed
Chelsea FC IDC Boys 9's (2010) Chelsea FC IDC All teams payed
Chelsea FC IDC Boys 10's (2009) Chelsea FC IDC All teams payed
Chelsea FC IDC Boys 11’s (2008) Chelsea FC IDC All teams payed
Chelsea FC IDC Boys 12’s (2007) Chelsea FC IDC All teams payed
Chelsea FC IDC Boys 14’s (2005) Chelsea FC IDC A All teams payed
Chelsea FC IDC Boys 14’s (2005) Chelsea FC IDC B All teams payed
Chonburi FC Pro Academy Girls U16s Chonburi FC All teams payed
CJ Academy (Mu Tahan) Boys 16’s (2003) CJ Academy (Mu Tahan) All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 8's (2011) Coerver Coaching All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 9's (2010) Coerver Coaching A All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 9's (2010) Coerver Coaching B All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 10's (2009) Coerver Coaching B All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 10's (2009) Coerver Coaching A All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 11’s (2008) Coerver Coaching All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 13’s (2006) Coerver Coaching All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Boys 16’s (2003) Coerver Coaching All teams payed
Coerver Coaching Girls 16’s (2003) Coerver Coaching All teams payed
Comets Boys 11’s (2008) Comets All teams payed
CUFA Boys 11’s (2008) CUFA All teams payed
CUFA Boys 12’s (2007) CUFA All teams payed
Darren Stewart Academy Boys 12’s (2007) Darren Stewart Academy All teams payed
Destiny Football Development Centre Boys 12’s (2007) Destiny Football Development Centre All teams payed
Dragon Force Boys 11’s (2008) Dragon Force All teams payed
Dragon Force Boys 12’s (2007) Dragon Force All teams payed
Elite Soccer School Boys 9's (2010) Elite Soccer School All teams payed
ESA Boys 8's (2011) ESA All teams payed
ESA Boys 9's (2010) ESA All teams payed
ESA Boys 10's (2009) ESA All teams payed
ESA Boys 11’s (2008) ESA All teams payed
ESA Boys 12’s (2007) ESA All teams payed
ESA Boys 13’s (2006) ESA All teams payed
ESA Boys 14’s (2005) ESA All teams payed
ESA Boys 15’s (2004) ESA All teams payed
ESA Boys 16’s (2003) ESA All teams payed
ESG Football Academy Boys 14’s (2005) ESG Football Academy All teams payed
Eurasia FC Boys 14’s (2005) Eurasia FC All teams payed
FC Bangkok Boys 9's (2010) FC Bangkok Mane All teams payed
FC Bangkok Boys 10's (2009) FC Bangkok Kane All teams payed
FC Bangkok Boys 10's (2009) FC Bangkok Ronaldo All teams payed
FC Bangkok Boys 11’s (2008) FC Bangkok Messi All teams payed
FC Bangkok Boys 12’s (2007) FC Bangkok All teams payed
FC Bangkok Boys 15’s (2004) FC Bangkok All teams payed
FC Djursholm Girls 12’s (2007) FC Djursholm All teams payed
FC Kuala Lumpur Boys 8's (2011) FC Kuala Lumpur All teams payed
FC Kuala Lumpur Boys 9's (2010) FC Kuala Lumpur All teams payed
FC Kuala Lumpur Boys 10's (2009) FC Kuala Lumpur All teams payed
FC Kuala Lumpur Boys 11’s (2008) FC Kuala Lumpur All teams payed
FC Kuala Lumpur Boys 12’s (2007) FC Kuala Lumpur All teams payed
FC Putra Daerah Nasional Boys 14’s (2005) FC Putra Daerah Nasional All teams payed
FIFA Farmel Boys 10's (2009) FIFA Farmel Red All teams payed
FIFA Farmel Boys 10's (2009) FIFA Farmel Blue All teams payed
FIFA Farmel Boys 11’s (2008) FIFA Farmel All teams payed
FIFA Farmel Boys 12’s (2007) FIFA Farmel All teams payed
FIFA Farmel Boys 13’s (2006) FIFA Farmel All teams payed
Fortal Sports Boys 10's (2009) Fortal Sports All teams payed
Fulham FC Pro Academy Boys U16s Fulham FC All teams payed
Garuda FC Boys 12’s (2007) Garuda FC All teams payed
Garuda FC Boys 14’s (2005) Garuda FC All teams payed
GFA Boys 8's (2011) GFA B8 All teams payed
GFA Boys 9's (2010) GFA B9 All teams payed
GFA Boys 10's (2009) GFA B10 All teams payed
GFA Boys 11’s (2008) GFA B11 All teams payed
GFA Boys 12’s (2007) GFA B12 All teams payed
GFA Boys 13’s (2006) GFA B13 All teams payed
GFA Boys 14’s (2005) GFA B14 All teams payed
GFA Boys 15’s (2004) GFA B15 All teams payed
GFA Girls 10’s (2009) GFA G10 All teams payed
Gold Coast Football Academy Boys 11’s (2008) Gold Coast Football Academy All teams payed
Gold Coast Football Academy Boys 13’s (2006) Gold Coast Football Academy All teams payed
Gold Coast Football Academy Boys 16’s (2003) Gold Coast Football Academy my All teams payed
Gold Coast Football Academy Girls 14’s (2005) Gold Coast Football Academy All teams payed
GSA Singapore Boys 10's (2009) GSA Singapore All teams payed
GSA Singapore Girls 16’s (2003) GSA Singapore All teams payed
HKJFL Boys 14’s (2005) HKJFL All teams payed
HKJFL Boys 15’s (2004) HKJFL All teams payed
HKJFL Boys 16’s (2003) HKJFL All teams payed
Hong Kong Dragons FC Boys 9's (2010) Hong Kong Dragons FC All teams payed
Hong Kong Dragons FC Boys 10's (2009) Hong Kong Dragons FC All teams payed
Hong Kong Dragons FC Boys 11’s (2008) Hong Kong Dragons FC All teams payed
Hong Kong Dragons FC Boys 12’s (2007) Hong Kong Dragons FC All teams payed
iKicker Football Club Boys 11’s (2008) iKicker Football Club All teams payed
Ilios Sports Football Academy Boys 16’s (2003) Ilios Sports Football Academy All teams payed
Indonesia Eagles Soccer School Boys 11’s (2008) Indonesia Eagles Soccer School All teams payed
Indonesia Eagles Soccer School Boys 12’s (2007) Indonesia Eagles Soccer School All teams payed
Indonesia Rising Star Soccer School Boys 11’s (2008) Indonesia Rising Star Soccer School A All teams payed
Indonesia Rising Star Soccer School Boys 11’s (2008) Indonesia Rising Star Soccer School B All teams payed
Indonesia Rising Star Soccer School Boys 13’s (2006) Indonesia Rising Star Soccer School All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Boys 10's (2009) Jakarta Dragons All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Boys 11’s (2008) Jakarta Dragons All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Boys 12’s (2007) Jakarta Dragons A All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Boys 12’s (2007) Jakarta Dragons B All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Boys 14’s (2005) Jakarta Dragons All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Boys 16’s (2003) Jakarta Dragons All teams payed
Jakarta Dragons Girls Girls 14’s (2005) Jakarta Dragons Girls All teams payed
Jakarta Soccer League Boys 10's (2009) Jakarta Soccer League All teams payed
Japan Society Select Boys 10's (2009) Japan Society Select All teams payed
Japan Society Select Boys 12’s (2007) Japan Society Select All teams payed
Java FC Boys 8's (2011) Java FC All teams payed
Java FC Boys 9's (2010) Java FC All teams payed
Java FC Boys 11’s (2008) Java FC All teams payed
Java Soccer Academy Boys 8's (2011) Java Soccer Academy All teams payed
Java Soccer Academy Boys 10's (2009) Java Soccer Academy All teams payed
Java Soccer Academy Boys 11’s (2008) Java Soccer Academy All teams payed
Java Soccer Academy Boys 14’s (2005) Java Soccer Academy All teams payed
JDT Boys 13’s (2006) JDT All teams payed
JF Schools Boys 9's (2010) JF Schools All teams payed
JKYS Indonesia Boys 9's (2010) JKYS Indonesia All teams payed
JKYS Indonesia Boys 11’s (2008) JKYS Indonesia All teams payed
JKYS Indonesia Boys 12’s (2007) JKYS Indonesia All teams payed
Johor Darul Takzim Pro Academy Boys U16s Johor Darul Takzim All teams payed
JSSL FC Pro Academy Boys U16s JSSL FC All teams payed
JSSL FC Pro Academy Girls U16s JSSL FC All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 8's (2011) JSSL FC 1 All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 9's (2010) JSSL FC 1 All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 10's (2009) JSSL FC 1 All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 11’s (2008) JSSL FC 1 All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 12’s (2007) JSSL FC 1 All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 13’s (2006) JSSL FC 1 All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 14’s (2005) JSSL FC 1 All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 15’s (2004) JSSL FC 1 All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Boys 16’s (2003) JSSL FC 1 All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Girls 10’s (2009) JSSL FC 1 All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Girls 12’s (2007) JSSL FC 1 All teams payed
JSSL FC 1 Girls 14’s (2005) JSSL FC 1 All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 8's (2011) JSSL FC 2 All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 9's (2010) JSSL FC 2 All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 10's (2009) JSSL FC 2 All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 11’s (2008) JSSL FC 2 All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 12’s (2007) JSSL FC 2 All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 13’s (2006) JSSL FC 2 All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 14’s (2005) JSSL FC 2 All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 15’s (2004) JSSL FC 2 All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Boys 16’s (2003) JSSL FC 2 All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Girls 12’s (2007) JSSL FC 2 All teams payed
JSSL FC 2 Girls 14’s (2005) JSSL FC 2 All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 8's (2011) JSSL FC 3 All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 9's (2010) JSSL FC 3 All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 10's (2009) JSSL FC 3 All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 11’s (2008) JSSL FC 3 All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 12’s (2007) JSSL FC 3 All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 13’s (2006) JSSL FC 3 All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 14’s (2005) JSSL FC 3 All teams payed
JSSL FC 3 Boys 16’s (2003) JSSL FC 3 All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 8's (2011) JSSL FC 4 All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 9's (2010) JSSL FC 4 All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 10's (2009) JSSL FC 4 All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 11’s (2008) JSSL FC 4 All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 12’s (2007) JSSL FC 4 All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 13’s (2006) JSSL FC 4 All teams payed
JSSL FC 4 Boys 14’s (2005) JSSL FC 4 All teams payed
JSSL FC 5 Boys 8's (2011) JSSL FC 5 All teams payed
JSSL FC 5 Boys 9's (2010) JSSL FC 5 All teams payed
JSSL FC 5 Boys 10's (2009) JSSL FC 5 All teams payed
JSSL FC 5 Boys 11’s (2008) JSSL FC 5 All teams payed
JSSL FC 5 Boys 12’s (2007) JSSL FC 5 All teams payed
JSSL FC 6 Boys 8's (2011) JSSL FC 6 All teams payed
JSSL FC 6 Boys 9's (2010) JSSL FC 6 All teams payed
JSSL FC 6 Boys 11’s (2008) JSSL FC 6 All teams payed
JSSL FC 7 Boys 8's (2011) JSSL FC 7 All teams payed
JSSL FC 7 Boys 9's (2010) JSSL FC 7 All teams payed
JSSL FC 8 Boys 8's (2011) JSSL FC 8 All teams payed
JSSL FC 8 Boys 9's (2010) JSSL FC 8 All teams payed
JSSL FC 9 Boys 9's (2010) JSSL FC 9 A All teams payed
JSSL FC 9 Boys 9's (2010) JSSL FC 9 B All teams payed
Juventus Shanghai Boys 15’s (2004) Juventus Shanghai All teams payed
KL All Stars Boys 14’s (2005) KL All Stars All teams payed
KL Dragons Boys 9's (2010) KL Dragons All teams payed
KL United Boys 10's (2009) KL United All teams payed
KLYS Girls 14’s (2005) KLYS All teams payed
Kowloon Cricket Club Boys 9's (2010) Kowloon Cricket Club All teams payed
Kowloon Cricket Club Boys 10's (2009) Kowloon Cricket Club All teams payed
Lee Man Football Club Boys 12’s (2007) Lee Man Football Club All teams payed
Lee Man Football Club Boys 13’s (2006) Lee Man Football Club All teams payed
Lee Man Football Club Boys 14’s (2005) Lee Man Football Club All teams payed
Lestari Junior FC Boys 10's (2009) Lestari Junior FC All teams payed
LFA Boys 8's (2011) LFA All teams payed
LFA Boys 9's (2010) LFA All teams payed
LFA Boys 10's (2009) LFA All teams payed
LFA Boys 11’s (2008) LFA C All teams payed
LFA Boys 11’s (2008) LFA B All teams payed
LFA Boys 11’s (2008) LFA D All teams payed
LFA Boys 11’s (2008) LFA A All teams payed
LFA Boys 12’s (2007) LFA All teams payed
LFA Boys 13’s (2006) LFA B All teams payed
LFA Boys 13’s (2006) LFA A All teams payed
LFA Girls 14’s (2005) LFA All teams payed
Liverpool FC Pro Academy Girls U16s Liverpool FC All teams payed
Looop Rising Sun Boys 13’s (2006) Looop Rising Sun All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 9's (2010) Makati FC All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 10's (2009) Makati FC All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 11’s (2008) Makati FC All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 12’s (2007) Makati FC A All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 12’s (2007) Makati FC B All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 13’s (2006) Makati FC All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 14’s (2005) Makati FC All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 15’s (2004) Makati FC All teams payed
Makati FC Boys 16’s (2003) Makati FC All teams payed
Makati FC Girls 14’s (2005) Makati FC All teams payed
Malva FC Boys 10's (2009) Malva FC All teams payed
Malva FC Boys 12’s (2007) Malva FC All teams payed
Medan Young Boys Boys 14’s (2005) Medan Young Boys All teams payed
Medan Young Boys Boys 16’s (2003) Medan Young Boys All teams payed
MFA Taipei Boys 9's (2010) MFA Taipei All teams payed
MFA Taipei Boys 11’s (2008) MFA Taipei All teams payed
MFA Taipei Boys 12’s (2007) MFA Taipei All teams payed
MLFA Girls 14’s (2005) MLFA All teams payed
MYSS Soccer Club Boys 8's (2011) MYSS Soccer Club All teams payed
MYSS Soccer Club Boys 10's (2009) MYSS Soccer Club All teams payed
MYSS Soccer Club Boys 14’s (2005) MYSS Soccer Club All teams payed
NFDP - ATBTR Boys 11’s (2008) NFDP - ATBTR Hawks All teams payed
NFDP - ATBTR Boys 11’s (2008) NFDP - ATBTR Eagles All teams payed
NFDP - ATPP Boys 9's (2010) NFDP - ATPP All teams payed
NFDP - ATPP Boys 11’s (2008) NFDP - ATPP A All teams payed
NFDP - ATPP Boys 11’s (2008) NFDP - ATPP B All teams payed
NFDP - ATPP Boys 12’s (2007) NFDP - ATPP All teams payed
NHJS Boys 12’s (2007) NHJS All teams payed
NHJS Boys 15’s (2004) NHJS All teams payed
OAZ Boys 11’s (2008) OAZ All teams payed
Okinawa International Soccer Academy Boys 11’s (2008) Okinawa International Soccer Academy All teams payed
Panthera Football Club Boys 14’s (2005) Panthera Football Club All teams payed
Penang Soccer FC Boys 8's (2011) Penang Soccer FC All teams payed
Penang Soccer FC Boys 9's (2010) Penang Soccer FC All teams payed
Penang Soccer FC Boys 14’s (2005) Penang Soccer FC All teams payed
Perfect Skill Boys 14’s (2005) Perfect Skill All teams payed
Persib Bandung Pro Academy Boys U16s Persib Bandung All teams payed
Perth Glory Pro Academy Boys U16s Perth Glory All teams payed
PFA Bangkok Boys 8's (2011) PFA Bangkok All teams payed
PFA Bangkok Boys 9's (2010) PFA Bangkok All teams payed
PFA Bangkok Boys 10's (2009) PFA Bangkok All teams payed
PFA Bangkok Boys 11’s (2008) PFA Bangkok All teams payed
PFA Bangkok Boys 12’s (2007) PFA Bangkok All teams payed
PFA Bangkok Boys 13’s (2006) PFA Bangkok All teams payed
Phuket Soccer FC Boys 8's (2011) Phuket Soccer FC All teams payed
Phuket Soccer FC Boys 9's (2010) Phuket Soccer FC All teams payed
Phuket Soccer FC Boys 14’s (2005) Phuket Soccer FC All teams payed
Pig Army FC Boys 12’s (2007) Pig Army FC All teams payed
PKFC Soccer School Boys 11’s (2008) PKFC Soccer School All teams payed
Pro Direct Academy Indonesia Boys 12’s (2007) Pro Direct Academy Indonesia All teams payed
Pro Direct Academy Indonesia Girls Girls 16’s (2003) Pro Direct Academy Indonesia Girls All teams payed
Royal Selangor Club Boys 10's (2009) Royal Selangor Club All teams payed
Royal Selangor Club Boys 12’s (2007) Royal Selangor Club All teams payed
Royal Selangor Club Boys 14’s (2005) Royal Selangor Club All teams payed
Royal Selangor Club Boys 16’s (2003) Royal Selangor Club All teams payed
Russian Junior Sports Academy Boys 8's (2011) Russian Junior Sports Academy All teams payed
Russian Junior Sports Academy Boys 10's (2009) Russian Junior Sports Academy All teams payed
Russian Junior Sports Academy Boys 11’s (2008) Russian Junior Sports Academy All teams payed
Russian Junior Sports Academy Girls 14’s (2005) Russian Junior Sports Academy All teams payed
Saints Academy Boys 10's (2009) Saints Academy All teams payed
Samutprakarn FC Boys 11’s (2008) Samutprakarn FC All teams payed
Samutprakarn FC Boys 12’s (2007) Samutprakarn FC All teams payed
Samutprakarn FC Boys 14’s (2005) Samutprakarn FC All teams payed
SBAI Garuda Jaya Boys 13’s (2006) SBAI Garuda Jaya All teams payed
Sekolah Cikal Cilandak Boys 10's (2009) Sekolah Cikal Cilandak All teams payed
Shoot FA Boys 9's (2010) Shoot FA All teams payed
Shoot FA Boys 11’s (2008) Shoot FA All teams payed
Singapore Lions Boys 9's (2010) Singapore Lions All teams payed
Singapore Soccer Club Boys 8's (2011) Singapore Soccer Club All teams payed
Singapore Soccer Club Boys 11’s (2008) Singapore Soccer Club All teams payed
Singapore Sports School Boys 14’s (2005) Singapore Sports School All teams payed
SMSA Boys 8's (2011) SMSA All teams payed
SMSA Boys 9's (2010) SMSA All teams payed
SMSA Boys 10's (2009) SMSA All teams payed
SMSA Boys 11’s (2008) SMSA All teams payed
SMSA Boys 13’s (2006) SMSA All teams payed
Soccer Experience Boys 16’s (2003) Soccer Experience All teams payed
Soccer for Friends Boys 13’s (2006) Soccer for Friends All teams payed
South Tangerang City Boys 13’s (2006) South Tangerang City All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 9's (2010) Sporting CP Soccer Academy All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 10's (2009) Sporting CP Soccer Academy All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 11’s (2008) Sporting CP Soccer Academy All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 12’s (2007) Sporting CP Soccer Academy All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 13’s (2006) Sporting CP Soccer Academy All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 14’s (2005) Sporting CP Soccer Academy All teams payed
Sporting CP Soccer Academy Boys 15’s (2004) Sporting CP Soccer Academy All teams payed
SSCA Boys 8's (2011) SSCA All teams payed
SSCA Boys 9's (2010) SSCA All teams payed
SSCA Boys 10's (2009) SSCA All teams payed
SSCA Boys 11’s (2008) SSCA B All teams payed
SSCA Boys 11’s (2008) SSCA A All teams payed
SSCA Boys 12’s (2007) SSCA All teams payed
SSCA Boys 13’s (2006) SSCA All teams payed
SSCA Boys 14’s (2005) SSCA All teams payed
SS Junior Academy Boys 8's (2011) SS Junior Academy All teams payed
SS Junior Academy Boys 10's (2009) SS Junior Academy All teams payed
SS Junior Academy Boys 12’s (2007) SS Junior Academy All teams payed
Stamford Lions Girls 16’s (2003) Stamford Lions All teams payed
Stingers FC Boys 9's (2010) Stingers FC All teams payed
Stingers FC Boys 11’s (2008) Stingers FC All teams payed
Stingers FC Boys 12’s (2007) Stingers FC All teams payed
Taipei FC Boys 11’s (2008) Taipei FC All teams payed
Taipei FC Boys 12’s (2007) Taipei FC All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Boys 9's (2010) Tai Tam Tigers All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Boys 10's (2009) Tai Tam Tigers All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Boys 11’s (2008) Tai Tam Tigers All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Boys 12’s (2007) Tai Tam Tigers All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Boys 13’s (2006) Tai Tam Tigers All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Girls 10’s (2009) Tai Tam Tigers All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Girls 12’s (2007) Tai Tam Tigers All teams payed
Tai Tam Tigers Girls 14’s (2005) Tai Tam Tigers All teams payed
TSV Pattensen von 1890 e.V. Boys 15’s (2004) TSV Pattensen von 1890 e.V. A All teams payed
TSV Pattensen von 1890 e.V. Boys 15’s (2004) TSV Pattensen von 1890 e.V. B All teams payed
Turf City Boys 8's (2011) Turf City All teams payed
Turf City Boys 9's (2010) Turf City All teams payed
Turf City Boys 10's (2009) Turf City All teams payed
Turf City Boys 11’s (2008) Turf City All teams payed
Turf City Boys 12’s (2007) Turf City All teams payed
Urawa Reds Pro Academy Boys U16s Urawa Reds All teams payed
Valencia CF Pro Academy Boys U16s Valencia CF All teams payed
Valencia CF Pro Academy Girls U16s Valencia CF All teams payed
Washington Elementary School (TWC) Boys 11’s (2008) Washington Elementary School (TWC) All teams payed
Weise FC Boys 12’s (2007) Weise FC All teams payed
Yoan FC Boys 12’s (2007) Yoan FC All teams payed
Young Warrior FA Boys 10's (2009) Young Warrior FA All teams payed
Youth Football Home Girls 14’s (2005) Youth Football Home All teams payed
Yue Ye FC Boys 9's (2010) Yue Ye FC All teams payed

Gold Sponsors

Our Partners